Towards 100 Gbps over 100m MMF using a 850nm VCSEL

Miguel Iglesias Olmedo, Anna Tatarczak, Tianjian Zuo, Jose Manuel Estaran Tolosa, Xiaogeng Xu, Idelfonso Tafur Monroy

Research output: Chapter in Book/Report/Conference proceedingArticle in proceedingsResearchpeer-review

Fingerprint Dive into the research topics of 'Towards 100 Gbps over 100m MMF using a 850nm VCSEL'. Together they form a unique fingerprint.

Engineering & Materials Science