IT Service

  1. Aabyen, Søren

    !!ESDH konsulent

  2. Ærstrøm, Hans Peter

    Information consultant

  3. Andersen, Lene Krøl

    !!Leder af eScience Kompetencecenter

  4. Bang, Mads Henrik

    Konstitueret direktør

  5. Bastholm Hedegaard, Dorte

    Project Manager and System Manager

  6. Bech, Martin

    Deputy Director /COO

  7. Belsø, Rene

    Head of Development and International Relations

  8. Bernath, Istvan

    Networksingeneering

  9. Birkvig, Mads

    Groupleader AV and Videokonference

  10. Bjørn, Tonny

    Senior Consultant

  11. Bode, Arne

    Akademiingeniør

  12. Boese, Brian

    SQL Systemadministrator

  13. Bortolozzo, Pietro Antonio

    Project Manager and System Manager

  14. Brinch, Christian

    !!Scientific Applications Engineer

  15. Brokhattingen, Erik

    Network Operations Specialist

  16. Brunvoll Ernst, Nicolai

    IT sikkerhedskonsulent

  17. Christian Madsen, Kim

    Special Systems Engineer

  18. Cliford, Barbara

    Procurement Coordinator, Identity Manager

  19. Dideriksen, Peder

    System Administrator

  20. Due, Anders Mundt

    Network Specialist

  21. Dukat, Allan

    Senior Consultant

  22. Eenholt, Jan F.

    Netværks- og systemadministrator

  23. Eilertsen, Erik Winther

    Technical Project Manager

  24. Engquist, David

    Student assistant

  25. Eriksen, Claus

    System Developer

  26. Ezzamouri, Allal

    IT Project Manager

  27. Ferré, Jan

    Single Point of Failure

  28. Fosgerau, Anders

    Section head, Backend

  29. Frederiksen, Lars Peter

    Database administrator

  30. Friese, Bjørn

    Student assistant

  31. Frost, Thomas

    System Administrator

  32. Fuglholm, Michael

    SharePoint systemadministrator

  33. Gohr, Claus

    !!Projektøkonomi og kontrakthåndtering

  34. Gomes, Sean

    Software Developer

  35. Gregersen, Mattias Anton

    ERP/HR supportkonsulent

  36. Grimm, Anette

    Senior Officer, Administration

  37. Hansen, Bent Bøgelund

    Serverrum, krydsfelter netværk

  38. Hansen, Jim Roland

    Administrative Officer for Students, IT

  39. Hansen, Nicolai Peter Bjering

    System Administrator/IT Support

  40. Hatting, Johannes

    !!Datateknikerelev hos DeIC

  41. Henriksen, Tom

    Network Operations Specialist

  42. Hougaard, Kirsten Tobine

    Graphic designer/Webmaster

  43. Jensen, Henrik

    Situation Manager

  44. Jensen, Henrik M.

    Netværk og serverdrift

  45. Jensen, Rasmus Valther

    Solution Architect and Systems Manager

  46. Johannessen, Finn Boje

    IT - System administrator

  47. Jørsum, Mette

    Senior Executive Officer

  48. Julin Kudsk, Gitte

    Head of Secretariat

  49. Karlsen, Jan

    System- and Proces Manager, Coach

  50. Khalaj, Ali Akbar

    System Administrator

  51. Kiby, Pia

    Project Manager

  52. Kongstad, Irene

    Certified SharePoint developer

  53. Larsen, Anne Margrethe Hvidtfeldt

    Regneservere, opsætning og drift

  54. Lauersen, John Louis Højstrup

    Head of Network & Telephone System

  55. Lauridsen, Tobias

    IT sikkerhedskonsulent

  56. Loke, Egon

    Head of Development, Project- and System Management at AIT

  57. Lund, Robert

    PC-service netværksprintere

  58. Lyngby, Lars

    Special Technician

  59. Madsen, Kim

    System Administrator for DTU Telefoni

  60. Miedema, Peter

    System Administrator AIT

  61. Mølholm, Peter

    System Administrator

  62. Monitor, SD

    Montor i Servicedesk

  63. Monrad, Henriette

    Communication officer

  64. Mortensen, Kim Hammerich

    Gruppeleder AIT Ballerup

  65. Munch, André

    Student assistant

  66. Nguyen, Nam

    IT support elev

  67. Nielsen, Dennis

    IT support trainee

  68. Nielsen, Morten Hjerrild

    Netværks- og systemadministrator

  69. Nielsen, René Frank

    Second level IT-Supporter

  70. Olufsen, Henrik

    Certified .NET MVC Developer

  71. Overgaard, Jan Grube Hvitfeld

    Head of Group, Server- and System Maintenance

  72. Persson, Terje

    !!Datacenter System Administrator

  73. Pham, Thai Dinh

    Akademisk medarbejder

  74. Poulsen, Solveig

    !!Sektionsleder, Frontend

  75. Præstegaard, Søren

    IT Support; Helpdesk

  76. Psylla, Ioanna

    !!Studentermedarbejder hos AIT (DeIC)

  77. Romstad, Francis

    Senior Microsoft CRM developer

  78. Rosendahl, Allan

    Procurement Coordinator, Software Asset Manager, Apple Certified Technical Coordinator

  79. Ross, Michael

    System Developer

  80. Salbæk Juul, Peter

    System Administrator

  81. Sivertsen, Jesper Bülow

    Unix-Oracle konsulent, Unix-Oracle Consultant

  82. Sørensen, Jan P.

    Network Operations Specialist

  83. Sørensen, Torben B.

    Kommunikationskonsulent

  84. Sort, Kasper

    Senior Consultant

  85. Stage, Katja

    Project Manager

  86. Todorova, Julija

    Enterprise Architect

  87. Ulrik Bjarkov, Hans

    Network Operations Specialist

  88. Ven, Sarah

    System- and Project Manager

  89. Vestergaard, Carina

    !!Gruppeleder, AIT Risø Frontend

  90. Villadsen, Bjarne

    Computer Science, System Administrator

  91. Wolff, Jesper

    System Administrator for DTU Telefoni

  92. Zaboli, Mohmood

    Oracle Database ansvarlig

Download list:
Download as PDF
Select render style:
ShortLong
PDF
Download as HTML
Select render style:
ShortLong
HTML
Download as Word
Select render style:
ShortLong
Word